Record Details (Brantford Church Hockey League)

Print2016-2017 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season160151171092161504411637630161225
Overall160151171092161504411637630161225
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Select - Atom40409435320162693602569
Select - Bantam302131222007152211013
Select - Midget3030120413092371601043
Select - Novice404042350504319090854
Select - PeeWee202001150508357070846
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 202019000000202019
Brantford 99ers Atom Select20204310000002020431
Brantford 99'ers Select1001331010392011612
Burlington 1010081010092020017
Cambridge 000000211023211023
Coronation 1010361010042020310
Dofasco 10102910101102020319
Flamborough Sabres000000211064211064
Guelph 101012101013202025
Lawfield 10100720200283030035
Rosedale 00000022001352200135
WOODSTOCK NAVY VETS 101001010100122020022
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aldershot Arena000000101009101009
Brantford Civic Centre7070116100000070701161
Carlisle Arena000000101023101023
Civic Centre101004000000101004
Coronation Arena00000020202102020210
Dickson Park Center00000042209114220911
Dofasco Arena - Hamilton 00000010101101010110
Gretzky (Rink 4)30300201010394040329
Harry Howell Arena (North Wentworth Arena)000000110041110041
HC Griffith Sports Complex (Ridley)000000101023101023
Karl Homuth Arena000000110040110040
Kinsman Arena000000101016101016
Lawfield Arena00000020200282020028
Lions Park50416240000005041624
Mountain Arena000000101026101026
Rosedale Arena00000022001352200135
Southwood Arena (Red)00000010100121010012
West End Rec Centre000000101013101013
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Church Hockey League on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Church Hockey League on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bchl.net on Tuesday, January 17, 2017 at 6:36 PM