Record Details (Brantford Church Hockey League)

Print2016-2017 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season2822425119227719159151559433110343
Overall2822425119227719159151559433110343
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Select - Atom817025717340224115411047112
Select - Bantam5122111622007173221817
Select - Midget3030120413092371601043
Select - Novice606073370707461301301479
Select - PeeWee5050739715114401211012179
Select - Tyke10100130000001010013
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 2020191010183030217
Ancaster Select 1010341010362020610
Brantford 99ers Atom Select20204310000002020431
Brantford 99'ers Select302192310103940311232
Burlington 1010081010092020017
Cambridge 101005211023312028
Cambridge Hawks 1010181010162020214
Cambridge Minor Select Hockey 101025110040211065
Coronation 1010362110583120814
Dofasco 10102910101102020319
Flamborough Sabres211091321106442201517
Guelph 101012101013202025
Lawfield 202022620200284040254
Mount Hamilton 1010261010392020515
Rosedale 11006222001353300197
Waterloo Wolves Minor Peewee Select 101004100111201115
WOODSTOCK NAVY VETS 101001010100122020022
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford Civic Centre13112028940000001311202894
Coronation Arena00000040406244040624
Dickson Park Center00000042209114220911
Gretzky (Rink 4)40400331010395050342
Lawfield Arena00000020200282020028
Lions Park101722361000000101722361
Mountain Arena00000020205152020515
Rosedale Arena00000022001352200135
Category Sites
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Church Hockey League on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Church Hockey League on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bchl.net on Monday, February 20, 2017 at 1:11 AM