Brantford Civic Centre, Brantford Civic Centre, Venues (Brantford Church Hockey League)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30Dec 31
01020304050607
PeeWee Division
Bears
5:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Division - Blast
PeeWee Division
Golden Eagles
6:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Division - Classics
PeeWee Division
Smoke
7:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Division - Alexanders
Novice Division
The Blast & Smoke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division
Classics & Golden Eagles
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division
Alexanders & Bears
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Division
Bears (Red)
6:00 PM
vs. Atom Division - Smoke (Black)
Atom Division
Golden Eagles (Yellow)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom Division - Alexanders (White)
08091011121314
Select
Midget
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Division
Smoke & Classics
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Division
Bears & Blast
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Division
Alexanders & Golden Eagles
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division
Alexanders & Bears
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division
Smoke & The Blast
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division
Classics & Golden Eagles
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Division
Golden Eagles (Yellow) & Bears (Red)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Division
Alexanders (White) & Smoke (Black)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Little Saints Division
Little Saints Winter Session (A - P)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Little Saints Division
Little Saints Winter Session (Q - Z)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Division
Alexanders
8:00 AM
vs. Novice Division - Golden Eagles
Novice Division
The Blast
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Division - Classics
Novice Division
Smoke
10:00 AM
vs. Novice Division - Bears
Atom Division
Bears (Red)
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Division - Smoke (Black)
Atom Division
Golden Eagles (Yellow)
12:00 PM
vs. Atom Division - Alexanders (White)
PeeWee Division
Alexanders
1:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Division - Golden Eagles
PeeWee Division
Classics
2:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Division - Blast
PeeWee Division
Smoke
3:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Division - Bears
Bantam Division
Bears
4:00 PM
vs. Bantam Division - Penguins
Bantam Division
Smoke
5:00 PM
vs. Bantam Division - Golden Eagles
Bantam Division
Alexanders
6:00 PM
vs. Bantam Division - Blast
15161718192021
Select
Bantam
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Select
Midget
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Division
Alexanders & Golden Eagles
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Division
Classics & Smoke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Division
Bears & Blast
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division
Classics & Golden Eagles
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division
Smoke & The Blast
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division
Alexanders & Bears
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Division
Alexanders (White) & Smoke (Black)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Division
Golden Eagles (Yellow) & Bears (Red)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Little Saints Division
Little Saints Winter Session (Q - Z)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Little Saints Division
Little Saints Winter Session (A - P)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Division
Bears
8:00 AM
vs. Novice Division - Classics
Novice Division
Smoke
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Division - Alexanders
Novice Division
Golden Eagles
10:00 AM
vs. Novice Division - The Blast
Atom Division
Golden Eagles (Yellow)
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Division - Bears (Red)
Atom Division
Alexanders (White)
12:00 PM
vs. Atom Division - Smoke (Black)
PeeWee Division
Bears
1:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Division - Blast
PeeWee Division
Smoke
2:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Division - Alexanders
PeeWee Division
Golden Eagles
3:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Division - Classics
Bantam Division
Golden Eagles
4:00 PM
vs. Bantam Division - Alexanders
Bantam Division
Blast
5:00 PM
vs. Bantam Division - Penguins
Bantam Division
Smoke
6:00 PM
vs. Bantam Division - Bears
Select
Novice
7:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas
22232425262728
Select
Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Select
Atom
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Division
Bears & Blast
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Division
Golden Eagles & Alexanders
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Division
Smoke & Classics
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division
The Blast & Smoke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division
Classics & Golden Eagles
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division
Alexanders & Bears
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Division
Golden Eagles (Yellow) & Bears (Red)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Division
Alexanders (White) & Smoke (Black)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Little Saints Division
Little Saints Winter Session (A - P)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Little Saints Division
Little Saints Winter Session (Q - Z)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Division
Golden Eagles
8:00 AM
vs. Novice Division - Smoke
Novice Division
Bears
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Division - The Blast
Novice Division
Alexanders
10:00 AM
vs. Novice Division - Classics
Atom Division
Smoke (Black)
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Division - Golden Eagles (Yellow)
Atom Division
Bears (Red)
12:00 PM
vs. Atom Division - Alexanders (White)
PeeWee Division
Golden Eagles
1:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Division - Smoke
PeeWee Division
Bears
2:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Division - Classics
PeeWee Division
Alexanders
3:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Division - Blast
Bantam Division
Alexanders
4:00 PM
vs. Bantam Division - Bears
Bantam Division
Blast
5:00 PM
vs. Bantam Division - Golden Eagles
Bantam Division
Penguins
6:00 PM
vs. Bantam Division - Smoke
Select
Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Rosedale
293031Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04
Select
PeeWee
11:00 AM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Select
Bantam
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Division
Smoke & Classics
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Division
Bears & Blast
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Division
Alexanders & Golden Eagles
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division
Alexanders & Bears
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division
Smoke & The Blast
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division
Classics & Golden Eagles
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Division
Alexanders (White) & Smoke (Black)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Division
Golden Eagles (Yellow) & Bears (Red)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Little Saints Division
Little Saints Winter Session (Q - Z)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Little Saints Division
Little Saints Winter Session (A - P)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Division
The Blast
8:00 AM
vs. Novice Division - Alexanders
Novice Division
Classics
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Division - Smoke
Novice Division
Bears
10:00 AM
vs. Novice Division - Golden Eagles
Atom Division
Golden Eagles (Yellow)
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Division - Bears (Red)
Atom Division
Smoke (Black)
12:00 PM
vs. Atom Division - Alexanders (White)
PeeWee Division
Classics
1:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Division - Alexanders
PeeWee Division
Blast
2:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Division - Smoke
PeeWee Division
Bears
3:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Division - Golden Eagles
Bantam Division
Golden Eagles
4:00 PM
vs. Bantam Division - Blast
Bantam Division
Penguins
5:00 PM
vs. Bantam Division - Smoke
Bantam Division
Bears
6:00 PM
vs. Bantam Division - Alexanders
Select
PeeWee
8:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99'ers Select
Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11
Select
Bantam
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Select
Novice
12:00 PM
vs. Cambridge
PeeWee Division
Golden Eagles & Alexanders
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Division
Smoke & Classics
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Division
Blast & Bears
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division
Classics & Golden Eagles
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division
Smoke & The Blast
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Division
Alexanders & Bears
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Division
Golden Eagles (Yellow) & Bears (Red)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Division
Alexanders (White) & Smoke (Black)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Little Saints Division
Little Saints Winter Session (A - P)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Little Saints Division
Little Saints Winter Session (Q - Z)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Division
The Blast
8:00 AM
vs. Novice Division - Classics
Novice Division
Smoke
9:00 AM
vs. Novice Division - Bears
Novice Division
Golden Eagles
10:00 AM
vs. Novice Division - Alexanders
Atom Division
Bears (Red)
11:00 AM
vs. Atom Division - Alexanders (White)
Atom Division
Smoke (Black)
12:00 PM
vs. Atom Division - Golden Eagles (Yellow)
PeeWee Division
Classics
1:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Division - Blast
PeeWee Division
Smoke
2:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Division - Bears
PeeWee Division
Golden Eagles
3:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Division - Alexanders
Bantam Division
Smoke
4:00 PM
vs. Bantam Division - Alexanders
Bantam Division
Bears
5:00 PM
vs. Bantam Division - Blast
Bantam Division
Golden Eagles
6:00 PM
vs. Bantam Division - Penguins
Select
Atom
8:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Select
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Church Hockey League on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Church Hockey League on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Brantford Civic Centre
Market Street South , Brantford, ON  
  • Current Season

    0 - 7 - 0
  • All-Time

    154 - 176 - 63
Printed from bchl.net on Tuesday, January 17, 2017 at 6:36 PM