Organization Calendar (Brantford Church Hockey League)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 01, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Select
Atom
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Select
PeeWee
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam
12:30 PM
vs. Coronation
Select
IP 7 & 8
1:30 PM
vs. Paris
Select
PeeWee
6:00 PM
@ Waterloo
HL
AT
AtoMc Kings & Adam Marshall Remax Blues
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP56
Timbits Flyers
5:00 PM
vs. HL - IP56 - Timbits Candiens
HL
IP56
Timbits Senators
5:00 PM
vs. HL - IP56 - Timbits Sharks
HL
AT
AtoMc Blackhawks & AtoMc Golden Knights
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP78
Real Mortgage Associates - John Harker Alexanders & The Tropical Fish Room Prowl
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP78
Adam Marshall Remax Blast & Grand Wellness Bears
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
AT
AtoMc Hurricanes & AtoMc Lightning
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating and Skills
HL
B
Golden Eagles
8:00 PM
vs. HL - B - Bears
Lions Park [BP20]
HL
B
Blast
9:00 PM
vs. HL - B - Alexanders
Lions Park [BP27]
HL
MJ
Hendrie Financial TD Alexanders
6:15 PM
vs. HL - MJ - Prowl
HL
MJ
Golden Eagles
7:30 PM
vs. HL - MJ - Bears
HL
IP56
Timbits Flyers & Timbits Senators
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP56
Timbits Candiens & Timbits Sharks
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
PW
Bears & Blast
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
PW
Golden Eagles & Hendrie Financial TD Alexanders
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
LS
Little Saints Winter Session
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
IP 7 & 8
6:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Select
Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Paris
Select
Atom
7:00 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Select
PeeWee
8:00 PM
vs. London
HL
PW
Golden Eagles
8:30 AM
vs. HL - PW - Bears
HL
PW
Hendrie Financial TD Alexanders
9:30 AM
vs. HL - PW - Blast
HL
IP78
Real Mortgage Associates - John Harker Alexanders
10:30 AM
vs. HL - IP78 - The Tropical Fish Room Prowl
HL
IP78
Grand Wellness Bears
11:30 AM
vs. HL - IP78 - Adam Marshall Remax Blast
HL
B
Golden Eagles
12:30 PM
vs. HL - B - Alexanders
HL
B
Bears
1:30 PM
vs. HL - B - Blast
HL
AT
AtoMc Kings
2:30 PM
vs. HL - AT - AtoMc Golden Knights
HL
AT
AtoMc Hurricanes
3:30 PM
vs. HL - AT - AtoMc Lightning
Select
PeeWee
4:00 PM
@ Chedoke
HL
AT
AtoMc Blackhawks
4:30 PM
vs. HL - AT - Adam Marshall Remax Blues
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Select
PeeWee
9:30 AM
@ Flamborough Blue
Select
IP 7 & 8
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
HL
PW
Golden Eagles
12:00 PM
@ Woodstock West Dental
Select
Atom
1:30 PM
vs. Dofasco
HL
B
Alexanders
2:15 PM
@ Woodstock CIBC
HL
B
Blast
3:15 PM
@ Woodstock Scotia Bank
HL
IP56
Timbits Senators
5:00 PM
vs. HL - IP56 - Timbits Candiens
HL
IP56
Timbits Sharks
5:00 PM
vs. HL - IP56 - Timbits Flyers
HL
AT
AtoMc Lightning & AtoMc Hurricanes
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
AT
Adam Marshall Remax Blues & AtoMc Kings
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP78
Real Mortgage Associates - John Harker Alexanders & The Tropical Fish Room Prowl
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP78
Adam Marshall Remax Blast & Grand Wellness Bears
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
AT
AtoMc Golden Knights & AtoMc Blackhawks
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating and Skills
Bantam Division
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
HL
MJ
Bears
6:15 PM
vs. HL - MJ - Prowl
HL
MJ
Hendrie Financial TD Alexanders
7:30 PM
vs. HL - MJ - Golden Eagles
HL
IP56
Timbits Flyers & Timbits Senators
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP56
Timbits Candiens & Timbits Sharks
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
PW
Hendrie Financial TD Alexanders & Golden Eagles
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
PW
Blast & Bears
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Select
Bantam
9:00 PM
@ Mt Hamilton
Select
Atom
6:00 PM
@ Hamilton Mountain Blues
Select
IP 7 & 8
6:00 PM
vs. Woodstock
HL
LS
Little Saints Winter Session
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Woodstock
HL
IP78
The Tropical Fish Room Prowl
8:30 AM
vs. HL - IP78 - Real Mortgage Associates - John Harker Alexanders
HL
IP78
Adam Marshall Remax Blast
9:30 AM
vs. HL - IP78 - Grand Wellness Bears
HL
PW
Blast
10:30 AM
vs. HL - PW - Bears
HL
PW
Golden Eagles
11:30 AM
vs. HL - PW - Hendrie Financial TD Alexanders
HL
AT
AtoMc Hurricanes
12:30 PM
vs. HL - AT - AtoMc Blackhawks
HL
AT
Adam Marshall Remax Blues
1:30 PM
vs. HL - AT - AtoMc Golden Knights
HL
AT
AtoMc Kings
2:30 PM
vs. HL - AT - AtoMc Lightning
HL
B
Blast
3:30 PM
vs. HL - B - Alexanders
HL
B
Golden Eagles
4:30 PM
vs. HL - B - Bears
Select
PeeWee
8:00 PM
@ London
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Church Hockey League on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Church Hockey League on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Church Hockey League on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bchl.net on Wednesday, January 22, 2020 at 12:52 AM