Organization Calendar (Brantford Church Hockey League)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 10, 2019-Nov 23, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
HL
PW
Hendrie Financial TD Alexanders
11:30 AM
vs. Woodstock Scotiabank
S - Black & S - Gold
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Gold @ Black
HL
AT
AtoMc Lightning
12:30 PM
vs. Woodstock AtoMc Yellow
Select
PeeWee
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Select
Atom
5:30 PM
@ Burlington
HL
IP78
Adam Marshall Remax Blast & Grand Wellness Bears
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
AT
AtoMc Hurricanes & AtoMc Lightning
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Power Skating and Skills
HL
AT
AtoMc Kings & Adam Marshall Remax Blues
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skating and Skills
HL
IP78
Real Mortgage Associates - John Harker Alexanders & The Tropical Fish Room Prowl
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP56
Timbits Candiens
7:00 PM
vs. HL - IP56 - Timbits Senators
HL
IP56
Timbits Flyers
7:00 PM
vs. HL - IP56 - Timbits Sharks
HL
AT
AtoMc Blackhawks & AtoMc Golden Knights
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating and Skills
HL
B
Alexanders & Bears
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
B
Blast & Golden Eagles
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
MJ
Bears
6:00 PM
vs. HL - MJ - Prowl
HL
MJ
Golden Eagles
7:30 PM
vs. HL - MJ - Hendrie Financial TD Alexanders
HL
IP56
Timbits Flyers & Timbits Senators
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
IP56
Timbits Candiens & Timbits Sharks
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
PW
Hendrie Financial TD Alexanders & Golden Eagles
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skating and Skills
HL
PW
Blast & Bears
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating and Skills
HL
LS
Little Saints Fall Session
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
HL
IP78
Real Mortgage Associates - John Harker Alexanders
9:30 AM
vs. HL - IP78 - Adam Marshall Remax Blast
HL
IP78
The Tropical Fish Room Prowl
9:30 AM
vs. HL - IP78 - Grand Wellness Bears
HL
AT
AtoMc Hurricanes
10:30 AM
vs. HL - AT - AtoMc Kings
HL
AT
AtoMc Golden Knights
11:30 AM
vs. HL - AT - Adam Marshall Remax Blues
HL
AT
AtoMc Lightning
12:30 PM
vs. HL - AT - AtoMc Blackhawks
HL
B
Blast
1:30 PM
vs. HL - B - Bears
HL
B
Golden Eagles
2:30 PM
vs. HL - B - Alexanders
HL
PW
Golden Eagles
3:30 PM
vs. HL - PW - Hendrie Financial TD Alexanders
HL
PW
Bears
4:30 PM
vs. HL - PW - Blast
HL
Buffer Ice
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Jordan Lions
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Select - Atom - Tournament of Friends
Select - Midget - Tournament of Friends
Select - PeeWee - BCHL Tournament of Friends
Select - Bantam - Tournament of Friends
BCHL 34th Annual Select Tournament of Friends (11/21/19-11/24/19)
Select
Atom
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
S - Black & S - Gold
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Gold @ Black
Select
IP 7 & 8
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Tryout
Select
PeeWee
1:30 PM
vs. Mt Hamilton Blues
IP 5 & 6 (Tyke)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Select
Atom
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
HL
IP78
Grand Wellness Bears & Adam Marshall Remax Blast
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skating and Skills
Select
PeeWee
6:15 PM
vs. Woodstock
HL
IP78
Real Mortgage Associates - John Harker Alexanders & The Tropical Fish Room Prowl
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating and Skills
Select
Bantam
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Select
Midget
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL
MJ
Golden Eagles
6:00 PM
vs. HL - MJ - Bears
HL
MJ
Hendrie Financial TD Alexanders
7:30 PM
vs. HL - MJ - Prowl
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Church Hockey League on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Church Hockey League on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Church Hockey League on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bchl.net on Saturday, November 16, 2019 at 7:36 PM