Record Details, Select Hockey (Brantford Church Hockey League)

PrintSelect Hockey Detailed Category Record for 2019-2020
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition391522210913642142441091528129466218288
Regular Season110053000000110053
Overall401622211413942142441091528230466223291
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom954039221181256252013529547
Bantam844026221036126331871015255
IP 7 & 8413052720201176150644
Midget8071103371608331511311866
PeeWee1164134351229118442381325279
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington 10102132110363120519
Coronation 1100803120101242201812
Dofasco 3120613211081352301426
Jordan 000000321067321067
Lawfield 10101230307144040816
London 110053202036312089
Paris 20201121001223021314
Rosedale 321012521104753201612
Waterloo 21104520117941211114
Woodstock 42201513211011263302615
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Arena (Waterloo)000000201179201179
Beverly Arena00000033001073300107
Brantford Civic Centre2020374220111462401421
Civic Centre Arena00000021101122110112
FH SHERMAN ARENA EAST00000021108132110813
Gretzky (Rink 4)114703147101024124803351
Gretzky Rink 3211045404062661501031
Harry Howell Arena (North Wentworth Arena)000000210131210131
Jordan Arena1010172020363030413
Lions Park2411112757310100525111227578
Mountain Arena000000201145201145
Rosedale Arena000000211047211047
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Church Hockey League on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Church Hockey League on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Church Hockey League on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bchl.net on Monday, June 1, 2020 at 9:10 AM