Record Details (Brantford Church Hockey League)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11551393713751484024121028777
Regular Season5320111343108696301919
Overall1687150501710615646331813210696
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Select - Atom202011531204105140525
Select - Bantam31207104220141373402123
Select - Novice431022921104864202617
Select - PeeWee74212016861134151510325431
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche101005220071321076
Brantford 99'ers Select220015210104832101910
Coronation Bengals10103420116103021914
Dundas Blues110041110050220091
Flamborough Sabres11006032101454310205
Mt Hamilton 100133101005201138
North York 202008000000202008
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Arena000000101016101016
Aldershot Arena000000110070110070
Carlisle Arena00000032101453210145
Chedoke Arena000000321036321036
Civic Centre8530211900000085302119
Coronation Arena00000020116102011610
Coronation Arena 000000110061110061
Gretzky (Rink 4)321016710104842202015
Gretzky Rink 3101008000000101008
Karl Homuth Arena000000110052110052
Lions Park4121131600000041211316
Mountain Arena000000110021110021
Seymour Hannah000000101027101027
Stoney Creek000000110010110010
Wentworth Arena000000110050110050
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Church Hockey League on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Church Hockey League on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bchl.net on Tuesday, January 16, 2018 at 8:07 PM