Record Details, Atom, 2018-2019, Select (Brantford Community Hockey League)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition94411915115513535209925450
Tournament422069310210673221615
Overall13661252414653454127121147065
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 101013110072211085
Brantford 99ers Atom Select110030110041220071
Burlington Jr. Cougars101001000000101001
Cambridge 000000202068202068
Chedoke 21011141100313201145
Dofasco 101012110042211054
Dofasco Steelhawks000000100122100122
Flamborough Sabres110010110041220051
Kitchener 1010031010172020110
Lawfield 101013101005202018
Mt. Hamilton 110010101024211034
North Durham Warriors000000110062110062
Orangeville Flyers110031000000110031
Oshawa Hawks 000000100122100122
Rosedale Devils 110032100144210176
Whitby Wild Cats101005000000101005
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Arena000000101017101017
Brantford Civic Centre52219100000005221910
Chedoke Twin Pad000000110031110031
Coronation Arena 000000110072110072
Delpark Arena211036100122311158
Delpark Arena 000000110062110062
Dickson Park Center000000202068202068
Dofasco Arena - Hamilton 000000110042110042
First Ontario Place000000100144100144
Flamborough 000000110041110041
Gretzky (Rink 4)211011210163421174
Gretzky Rink 3110032000000110032
Lawfield Arena000000101005101005
Lions Park312095000000312095
Mountain Arena000000101024101024
Team Pages
No Pages Found
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Community Hockey League on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Community Hockey League on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Community Hockey League on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from bchl.net on Monday, August 2, 2021 at 8:02 AM